2016-2017 Divizia B Masculin
Print
Etapa 1 08-10-2016 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 30 : 37 Aversa.
  08-10-2016 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 47 : 27 CT Media.
  08-10-2016 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 20 : 46 EVO Handbal.
  08-10-2016 00:00 Sport&Friends. 23 : 30 Scoala 88 M.V.
  08-10-2016 00:00 Tectonic. 34 : 28 HCO Muntenia.
  08-10-2016 00:00 AS N.R.G. Syncwise 28 : 31 NOVA '83.

Etapa 2 16-10-2016 00:00 Aversa. 39 : 31 CT Media.
  16-10-2016 00:00 EVO Handbal. 32 : 32 Tectonic.
  16-10-2016 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 42 : 34 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  16-10-2016 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 34 : 24 AS Handbal Bucuresti.
  16-10-2016 00:00 NOVA '83. 29 : 29 Sport&Friends.
  26-10-2016 20:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 29 : 25 ACS Sarmis.

Etapa 5 06-11-2016 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 33 : 39 Sport&Friends.
  06-11-2016 00:00 EVO Handbal. 31 : 29 Aversa.
  06-11-2016 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 18 : 24 NOVA '83.
  06-11-2016 00:00 Tectonic. 26 : 25 Scoala 88 M.V.
  06-11-2016 00:00 CT Media. 37 : 37 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  06-11-2016 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 25 : 27 HCO Muntenia.

Etapa 3 12-11-2016 00:00 Tectonic. 37 : 31 HC Victoria Bucuresti.
  12-11-2016 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 25 : 36 Aversa.
  12-11-2016 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 23 : 23 NOVA '83.
  12-11-2016 00:00 CT Media. 31 : 46 Scoala 88 M.V.
  12-11-2016 00:00 EVO Handbal. 23 : 24 HCO Muntenia.
  19-11-2016 00:00 Sport&Friends. 26 : 27 AS N.R.G. Syncwise

Etapa 4 26-11-2016 00:00 Aversa. 32 : 38 Tectonic.
  26-11-2016 00:00 NOVA '83. 29 : 26 CT Media.
  26-11-2016 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 34 : 30 ACS Sarmis.
  26-11-2016 00:00 AS N.R.G. Syncwise 32 : 26 AS Handbal Bucuresti.
  26-11-2016 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 24 : 25 EVO Handbal.
  26-11-2016 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 26 : 24 Sport&Friends.

Etapa 6 08-01-2017 00:00 Aversa. 36 : 36 HC Victoria Bucuresti.
  08-01-2017 00:00 NOVA '83. 31 : 39 Tectonic.
  08-01-2017 00:00 AS N.R.G. Syncwise 38 : 24 ACS Sarmis.
  08-01-2017 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 33 : 38 HCO Muntenia.
  08-01-2017 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 26 : 31 EVO Handbal.

Etapa 7 14-01-2017 00:00 CT Media. 29 : 35 AS Handbal Bucuresti.
  14-01-2017 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 29 : 25 Scoala 88 M.V.
  14-01-2017 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 48 : 32 Aversa.
  14-01-2017 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 26 : 39 Sport&Friends.
  14-01-2017 00:00 EVO Handbal. 31 : 26 NOVA '83.
  14-01-2017 00:00 Tectonic. 36 : 23 AS N.R.G. Syncwise

Etapa 8 21-01-2017 00:00 NOVA '83. 25 : 39 HC Victoria Bucuresti.
  21-01-2017 00:00 CT Media. 36 : 42 HCO Muntenia.
  21-01-2017 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 35 : 29 ACS Sarmis.
  21-01-2017 00:00 Sport&Friends. 30 : 33 Tectonic.
  21-01-2017 00:00 AS N.R.G. Syncwise 29 : 37 EVO Handbal.

Etapa 6 22-01-2017 00:00 Sport&Friends. 40 : 30 CT Media.

Etapa 9 28-01-2017 00:00 Tectonic. 43 : 26 AS Handbal Bucuresti.
  28-01-2017 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 32 : 32 CT Media.
  28-01-2017 00:00 EVO Handbal. 37 : 29 Sport&Friends.
  28-01-2017 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 43 : 42 Scoala 88 M.V.
  28-01-2017 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 34 : 20 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  28-01-2017 00:00 Aversa. 27 : 27 NOVA '83.

Etapa 8 01-02-2017 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 35 : 31 Aversa.

Etapa 10 04-02-2017 00:00 ACS Sarmis. 26 : 59 HCO Muntenia.
  04-02-2017 00:00 Sport&Friends. 29 : 38 HC Victoria Bucuresti.
  04-02-2017 00:00 AS N.R.G. Syncwise 33 : 31 Aversa.
  04-02-2017 00:00 NOVA '83. 28 : 31 Scoala 88 M.V.
  04-02-2017 00:00 CT Media. 35 : 42 Tectonic.
  04-02-2017 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 29 : 34 EVO Handbal.

Etapa 11 18-02-2017 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 34 : 26 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  19-02-2017 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 42 : 30 NOVA '83.
  19-02-2017 00:00 EVO Handbal. 38 : 26 CT Media.
  19-02-2017 00:00 Aversa. 32 : 27 Sport&Friends.
  19-02-2017 00:00 Tectonic. 38 : 18 ACS Sarmis.
  19-02-2017 00:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 32 : 25 AS Handbal Bucuresti.

PlayOut 25-03-2017 00:00 AS Handbal Bucuresti. 45 : 35 CT Media.

Playoff 25-03-2017 14:30 NOVA '83. 31 : 30 HCO Muntenia.

PlayOut 26-03-2017 00:00 Sport&Friends. 29 : 30 ACS Sarmis.

Playoff 26-03-2017 13:00 Tectonic. 34 : 30 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  26-03-2017 14:30 EVO Handbal. 35 : 30 Aversa.
  26-03-2017 16:00 HC Victoria Bucuresti. 26 : 24 Scoala 88 M.V.

Loc 5-8 01-04-2017 00:00 Scoala 88 M.V. 35 : 25 AS N.R.G. Syncwise
  01-04-2017 00:00 HCO Muntenia. 38 : 41 Aversa.

Loc 9-12 01-04-2017 00:00 Sport&Friends. 38 : 33 CT Media.
Go to top